Junioren | Juniorinnen

U6 (Jg. 2013)

Sa, 9:00 – 10:00 (Sportwiese)

Training: Hedwig Liekefedt
hedwigliekefedt(at)gw-marathon.de
0160 96875628


U7 (Jg. 2012)

Mo, 16:30 – 18:00

Training: Thilo Schnelle
schnelle(at)schnelle-hoelscher.de
0151 22312534

Co-Training: Mark Bourichter
mark.bourichter(at)gmail.com
0173 5237062


U8-1 (Jg. 2011)

Mi, 16:30 – 18:00 (Sportwiese) + Fr, 16:30 – 18:00 (Sportwiese)

Training: Werner Szybalski
0171 4162359
werner(at)szybalski.de

Co-Training: David Schulz
dschulz73(at)gmx.de
0163 1626232

Betreuerinnen: Vanessa Knauer, Dorothee Noll


U8-2 (Jg. 2011)

Mi, 16:30 – 18:00 (Sportwiese) + Fr, 16:30 – 18:00 (Sportwiese)

Training: David Schulz
dschulz73(at)gmx.de
0163 1626232

Co-Training: Werner Szybalski
0171 4162359
werner(at)szybalski.de

Betreuer: Klaus Kersting


U9-1 (Jg. 2010)

Mi, 16:00 – 17:30 + Fr, 16:00 – 17:30

Training: Tim Neubert
neubert-vonderheyden(at)t-online.de
0177 3271713

Co-Training: Thorsten Gralla
t.gralla(at)muenster.de
0152 09116505

Betreuer: Hinrich Stein


U9-2 (Jg. 2010)

Mi, 16:00 – 17:30 + Fr, 16:00 – 17:30 (Sportwiese)

Training: Noah Bönte

Co-Training: Nico Seume
nico.seume(at)online.de
0179 4956971

Co-Training: Andreas Rüttjes
andreas(at)ruettjes-ms.de
0176 23567878

Betreuerin: Katja Seume


U9-3 (Jg. 2010)

Mi, 16:00 – 17:30 + Fr, 16:00 – 17:30 (Sportwies)

Training: Merlin Schmidt

Co-Training: Carlos Kappenberg

Betreuer: Nico Seume
nico.seume(at)online.de
0179 4956971

Bertreuer: Andreas Rüttjes
andreas(at)ruettjes-ms.de
0176 23567878


U10-1 (Jg. 2009)

Mo, 16:30 – 18:00 + Fr, 16:00 – 17:30

Training: Andreas Mikus
info(at)mikus.de
0172 5340196

Co-Training: Dirc Bertram
0163 8664764

Betreuer*innen: Stefanie Eckardt, Martina Richters, Patrick Eckardt, Cornelia Porsch


U10-2 (Jg. 2009)

Di, 17:00 – 18:30 (Sportwiese) + Fr, 16:00 – 17:30 Uhr

Training: Alexander Hoffeins
Alex.hoffeins(at)web.de
0170 3237241

Co-Training: Thomas Oellig
thomas.oellig(at)web.de
0172 5321268

Co-Training: Michael Tümmers

Betreuer: Alexander Hoffeins


U10-3 (Jg. 2009)

Di, 16:30 – 18:00 (Sportwiese) + Fr, 16:00 – 17:30

Training: Mathis Bönte
mathis.boente(at)web.de
0176 42940967

Co-Training: Ian Mullen

Betreuer: Alexander Hoffeins


U11-1 (Jg. 2008)

Di, 17:00 – 18:30 (Sportwiese) + Fr, 17:30 – 19:00

Training: Jannik Born
jannik_born(at)t-online.de
0174 2128485

Co-Training: Ole Strompen
strompenole(at)yahoo.de
0172 2507274

Betreuer: Thomas Stoßberg


U11-2 (Jg. 2008)

Di, 17:00 – 18:30 (Sportwiese) + Fr, 17:30 – 19:00

Trainer: Dennis Kappert
denniskappert14(at)gmail.com

Betreuerin: Steffi Mattheis
steffi_mattheis(at)arcor.de
0178 3383830


U11-3 (Jg. 2008)

Trainingszeiten: werden noch ergänzt

Trainerin: Maren Thönniß
maren_thoenniss(at)web.de
0179 9378560

Betreuer: Christoph Lux
lux(at)muenster.de
0170 9000574


U13-1 (Jg. 2007 mit 2006)

Di, 16:30 – 18:00 + Do, 16:30 – 18:00

Training: Matthias Wobbe
matthiaswobbe(at)gw-marathon.de
0163 2969690


U13-2 (Jg. 2007 mit 2006)

Di, 16:30 – 18:00 + Do, 16:30 – 18:00

Training: Hans-Jürgen Laskowski
hans-juergen.laskowski(at)polizei.nrw.de
0173 5408191


U13 (Jg. 2006 mit 2007)

Mo, 17.00 – 18:30 (Sportwiese) + Mi 17:30 – 19:00

Training: Matthias Wobbe
matthiaswobbe(at)gw-marathon.de
0163 2969690


U15 (Jg. 2005 und 2004)

Mo, 17.00 – 18:30 (Sportwiese) + Mi 17:30 – 19:00

Trainer: Mohammad Taher
mo.mohammadtaher(at)gmail.com
0177 3061651

Betreuer: Ingo Lienhardt

Betreuer: Olaf Schnoor
o.schnoor(at)posteo.de

Betreuer: Markus Cordero
markus.cordero(at)web.de
0151 22930226


U17 (Jg. 2003 und 2002)

Trainingszeiten: werden noch ergänzt

Training: Dirk Heimann
dikkie(at)directbox.com
0176 91485640

Co-Training: Ralf Holtkamp
inrado(at)gmx.net
0171 4789477

Betreuerin: Yvonne Wobbe


U17-M (Jg. 2003 mit 2002)

Mo, 17.00 – 18:30 (Sportwiese) + Mi 17:30 – 19:00

Training: Stefan Schwinn
Stefan_Schwinn(at)gmx.de
0160 97755230